x
    LUNES
  • 06:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 06:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    NATACION
  • 07:00:00
    YOGA
  • 07:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 07:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 07:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    BOX
  • 07:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 08:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 08:00:00
    NATACION
  • 08:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 08:00:00
    YOGA
  • 08:00:00
    BOX
  • 08:00:00
    TRX
  • 09:00:00
    BOX
  • 09:00:00
    BAILE
  • 09:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 09:00:00
    AQUAFITNESS
  • 09:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 09:00:00
    NATACION
  • 16:00:00
    NATACION
  • 17:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 17:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 17:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 18:00:00
    TRX
  • 18:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 18:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 18:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:00:00
    NATACION
  • 19:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 19:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 19:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 19:00:00
    YOGA
  • 19:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 20:00:00
    BAILE
  • 20:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 20:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 20:00:00
    BOX
  • 20:00:00
    TRX
  • 21:00:00
    SPINNING
    MARTES
  • 06:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 06:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 07:00:00
    BOX
  • 07:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 07:00:00
    NATACION
  • 07:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 07:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 08:00:00
    PILATES
  • 08:00:00
    NATACION
  • 08:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 08:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 08:00:00
    BOX
  • 09:00:00
    BOX
  • 09:00:00
    NATACION
  • 09:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 09:00:00
    BAILE
  • 09:00:00
    GAP
  • 09:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 10:00:00
    AQUAFITNESS
  • 16:00:00
    CROSSFIT KIDS
  • 16:00:00
    NATACION
  • 17:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 17:00:00
    GAP
  • 17:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    TRX
  • 18:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 18:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 18:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 18:45:00
    TRX
  • 19:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:00:00
    NATACION
  • 19:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 19:00:00
    YOGA
  • 19:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 19:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 20:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 20:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 20:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 20:00:00
    BOX
  • 20:00:00
    BAILE
  • 21:00:00
    SPINNING
    MIERCOLES
  • 06:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 06:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 07:00:00
    BOX
  • 07:00:00
    YOGA
  • 07:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 07:00:00
    NATACION
  • 07:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 08:00:00
    YOGA
  • 08:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 08:00:00
    TRX
  • 08:00:00
    NATACION
  • 08:00:00
    BOX
  • 08:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 09:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 09:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 09:00:00
    BAILE
  • 09:00:00
    BOX
  • 09:00:00
    NATACION
  • 09:00:00
    AQUAFITNESS
  • 16:00:00
    NATACION
  • 16:00:00
    CROSSFIT KIDS
  • 17:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 17:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 17:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 18:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 18:00:00
    TRX
  • 18:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 19:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:00:00
    NATACION
  • 19:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 19:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 19:00:00
    YOGA
  • 19:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 19:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 20:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 20:00:00
    GAP
  • 20:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 20:00:00
    BOX
  • 20:00:00
    BAILE
  • 21:00:00
    SPINNING
    JUEVES
  • 06:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 06:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    NATACION
  • 07:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 07:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 07:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    BOX
  • 07:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 08:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 08:00:00
    BOX
  • 08:00:00
    NATACION
  • 08:00:00
    PILATES
  • 08:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 09:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 09:00:00
    GAP
  • 09:00:00
    BAILE
  • 09:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 09:00:00
    NATACION
  • 09:00:00
    BOX
  • 10:00:00
    AQUAFITNESS
  • 16:00:00
    NATACION
  • 16:00:00
    CROSSFIT KIDS
  • 17:00:00
    GAP
  • 17:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 17:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    TRX
  • 18:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 18:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 18:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 18:45:00
    TRX
  • 19:00:00
    NATACION
  • 19:00:00
    YOGA
  • 19:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 19:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 19:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 20:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 20:00:00
    BAILE
  • 20:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 20:00:00
    BOX
  • 20:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 21:00:00
    SPINNING
    VIERNES
  • 06:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 06:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    KINESIS
  • 07:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 07:00:00
    NATACION
  • 07:00:00
    YOGA
  • 07:00:00
    BOX
  • 07:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 07:30:00
    KINESIS
  • 08:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 08:00:00
    NATACION
  • 08:00:00
    YOGA
  • 08:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 08:00:00
    BOX
  • 08:00:00
    TRX
  • 09:00:00
    NATACION
  • 09:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 09:00:00
    BAILE
  • 09:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 09:00:00
    BOX
  • 09:00:00
    AQUAFITNESS
  • 16:00:00
    NATACION
  • 17:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 17:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 17:00:00
    BOX
  • 18:00:00
    TRX
  • 18:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 18:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 18:00:00
    NATACION KIDS
  • 18:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 19:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 19:00:00
    YOGA
  • 19:00:00
    BOX
  • 19:00:00
    NATACION
  • 20:00:00
    TRX
  • 20:00:00
    CROSSFIT
  • 20:00:00
    SPINNING
  • 20:00:00
    BOX
  • 20:00:00
    BAILE
    SABADO
  • 10:00:00
    AQUAFITNESS
  • 11:00:00
    SPINNING
    DOMINGO